Midlands League

Mixed

Place TeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Total
1 Loughborough 1 20201620 76
2 Loughborough 2 18162018 72
3 Nottingham 1 15181815 66
4 Warwick 1 16141416 60
5 Coventry 1 14121513 54
6 Brumski 1 12101314 49
7 Aston 1 9111110 41
8 Warwick 2 116129 38
9 Brumski 2 87911 35
10 LUSSC 1 101507 32
11 Luffbra Retirees 73108 28
12 Loughborough 3 69012 27
13 Coventry 2 41363 26
14 Nottingham 2 1875 21
15 BOSS'D 1 2484 18
15 Warwick 3 13500 18
17 Brumski 3 5056 16
18 Aston 2 4000 4
19 Brumski 4 0002 2
20 Loughborough 4 0000 0

Midlands Boarders

PlaceTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Total
1Loughborough 1101081038
2Warwick6810428
3Brumski 1456823
4Aston 1535013
4LUSSC820313
6Nottingham 1060511
7Coventry 1040610
8Aston 230003

Midlands Ladies

PlaceTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Total
1Brumski 11068832
2Loughborough 16841028
3Nottingham 15105626
4Warwick 18510023
5Brumski 2206412
5LUSSC 1340512
7Aston 1430310
8Loughborough 210001